2-4th Boys - AYL
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red - D1 North18
Hawks Orange (Foote)8
 Thunder Navy (Mothershed)27
Calderon - Boys 3rd Red - D2 South20
 Creek Blue (Lenertz)33
Hoelscher - Boys 4th Red - Colorado15
 Spartans Platinum (Martell)19
Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue - D210
 Warriors Cardinal (Weller)48
Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red - D1 North15
Friday, February 14, 2020
 Thunder Platinum (Wing)9
Schaff - Boys 4th Blue - D2 South6
 Warriors Red (Wase)10
Fleck/Williams - Boys 4th Red - D2 4
3-4th Girls - AYL
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 Hoover - Girls 4th Red - D17
Smith - Girls 4th Blue - Colorado P4
 Warriors Red (Goddard)15
Yoder - Girls 3rd Red - D110
 Warriors Crimson (Lytle)17
Hoover - Girls 4th Red - D112
5-6th Boys - AYL
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 Hawks Orange (Young)44
Tom - Boys 5th White - D2 South12
 Hawks White (Himango)21
Heimbuck - Boys 5th Red - D2 North14
 Raptors Black (Schifferer)28
Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue - D217
 Spartans Vegas (Morphew)38
Castro - Boys 6th Black - D230
 Sanchez - Boys 5th Black - D2 North28
Warriors Platinum (Sanchez)10
 Sanchez - Boys 5th Black - D2 North33
Creek Royal (Kelly)25
 Cronkrite - Boys 5th Red - Colorado26
Spartans Purple (Harkness)2
 Gilloth - Boys 6th Red - Columbine 15
TBD12
 Raptors Black (Schifferer)38
Gilloth - Boys 6th Red - Columbine 32
5-6th Girls - AYL
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 Raptors Green (Drury)16
Hoover - Girls 6th Red - D111
 Hoover - Girls 6th Red - D127
Thunder Navy (Astorga)1
7-8th Boys - AYL
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 Hawks Pacific (Hartleben)17
Snyder - Boys 8th Black - Columbine16
 Rivas - Boys 8th Blue - D2 North39
Hawks Blue (Himango)26
 Fischer - Boys 8th Red - Columbine 33
Raptors Black (Coates)25
 Perrot - Boys 8th Red - D2 South51
Warriors Iron (Mapp)28
 Winters - Boys 8th White - D2 North54
Hawks Orange (Moreno)34
 Raptors Black (Case)34
Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White12
 Spartans Graphite (Beilder)2
Perrot - Boys 8th Red - D2 South0
 Thunder Navy (Acker)56
Fischer - Boys 8th Red - Columbine 37
 Warriors Red (Singhisen)32
Vigil - Boys 7th Red - Columbine Fe27
7-8th Girls - AYL
Saturday, February 15, 2020
 Sanchez - Girls 8th Blue - D129
TBD9