South JeffCo Premier Basketball is operated by Colorado Premier Basketball Club, the top basketball club in Colorado.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Gilloth GAME Hawks Blue (Martinez) 6th Grade D2 North Playoffs  GM 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Practice    DH 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys National Division> Rogers Practice    JR 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Gold Crown> 8th Silver Ellis Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Luckett Practice  Correct location and time!  DH 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Reed Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Perrot Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Luckett Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >Boys National Division> Hall Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Practice    DH 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Denver, St John's Lutheran 8:30p 9:30p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Hawks Orange (Valentine) GAME Ryan 5th/6th Grade D1 Girls Playoffs  RR 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Practice    DH 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Practice    DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Rutter Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Gold Crown> 6th Gold Crown Gilloth Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Gold Crown> 8th Gold Fischer Practice    DH 
Littleton, Mortensen  6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Practice    DH 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez GAME Thunder Platinum (Mirenda) 4th Grade D1 Playoffs  RS 
Centennial, Endeavor Academy 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Hawks Blue (Hiatt) GAME Rutter 3rd Grade D1 Girls Playoffs  KH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Hawks Orange (Humphrey) GAME Luckett 3rd Grade D1 Girls Playoffs   
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >Boys National Division> Hall Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Practice    DH 
Littleton, Mortensen  6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Perrot Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Practice    DH 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig GAME Spartans Black (McIntosh) 6th Grade D2 South Playoffs   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Warriors White (Scheich) GAME Wittig 6th Grade D2 South Playoffs   
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> O'Brien GAME Spartans Purple (Weathersby) 6th Grade D1 Playoffs   
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Creek Royal (Maxfield) GAME O'Brien 6th Grade D1 Playoffs  KM 
Englewood, Englewood HS North Court 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Reed GAME Eagles Green (Fee) 7th/8th Grade D1 Girls Playoffs   
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez GAME Thunder Black (Scheid 71) 7th/8th Grade D1 Girls Playoffs  RS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez GAME Warriors Black (Cullen) 7th/8th Grade D1 Girls Playoffs  DC 
Englewood, Englewood HS South Court 3:30p 4:30p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan GAME Warriors Red (Armetta) 5th/6th Grade D1 Girls Playoffs  RR 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez GAME Spartans Purple (Vigil) 5th/6th Grade D1 Girls Playoffs  RS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez GAME Warriors Red (Armetta) 5th/6th Grade D1 Girls Playoffs  RS 
Highlands Ranch, Basketball Institute_ 4:00p 5:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Spartans Black (Cabuag) GAME Barbee 5th Grade D1 Playoffs   
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Fischer GAME Spartans Grey (Laughlin) 8th Grade D1 Playoffs   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Fischer GAME Spartans Black (Brown) 8th Grade D1 Playoffs   
Highlands Ranch, Mountain Ridge Middle 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Raptors Black (Martinez) GAME Ellis 8th Grade D2 Playoffs   
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys National Division> Perrot End of Season BC-Nuanes   JS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys National Division> Rogers End of Season BC-Nuanes   JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas End of Season Castro   JS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas End of Season Hall   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys National Division> Rogers End of Season Hall   JS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino End of Season Pacheco   JS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader End of Season Hadley/Anderson   JS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino End of Season Schrader   RC 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  8:30a 9:30a  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley End of Season Lucero   DH 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys American Division> Hudson End of Season Heimbuck   DH 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton End of Season Hadley   DH 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley End of Season Hudson    
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Warriors Cardinal (Wisler) GAME Sanchez 4th Grade D1 Playoffs  DW