South JeffCo Premier Basketball is operated by Colorado Premier Basketball Club, the top basketball club in Colorado.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Practice    DH 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Practice    DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Luckett Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys National Division> Rogers Practice    JR 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Gold Crown> 8th Silver Ellis Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Practice    DH 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Reed Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Perrot Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Luckett Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >Boys National Division> Hall Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Practice    DH 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Practice    DH 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Rutter Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Gold Crown> 6th Gold Crown Gilloth Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Gold Crown> 8th Gold Fischer Practice    DH 
Littleton, Mortensen  6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Practice  The school has an event in the gym  DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Practice    DH 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Perrot Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Practice  Tomorrow Night-Weather Reschedule  DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >Boys National Division> Hall Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Practice    DH 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franktown, Franktown Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Hawks Blue (Hiatt) GAME Rutter   NR 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Game Hawks Orange (Snow)   
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle East Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Spartans Black (Cabuag) GAME Barbee   AC 
Denver, Denver Jewish Day 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Eagles White (Jewell) Game Sanchez   BJ 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez GAME Spartans Gold (Mosby)   RS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Eagles Black (Kboudi) GAME Sanchez   RS 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Creek White (Boatman) Game O'Brien   LR 
Highlands Ranch, Mountain Ridge Middle 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Warriors White (Scheich) GAME Wittig   RS 
Highlands Ranch, Ranch View Middle 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Rutter GAME Spartans Purple (LeuPierre) 3rd Grade D1 Girls Playoffs  NR 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Reed GAME Thunder Black (Scheid 71)    
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Reed GAME Eagles Green (Fee)    
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Game Spartans Vegas (Graves)   DG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Gilloth GAME Raptors Black (Case)   J A 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Fischer GAME Spartans Purple (Ulitisky)   DS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Ellis GAME Spartans Gold (Allen)    
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys National Division> Rivas Game Rogers National Division  JR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Game Pacheco Collegiate Division   
11:00a 12:00p  >ADMIN> BC-Silva Game Hall National Division   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys National Division> Perrot Game Castro National Division  JR 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Game Hadley/Anderson Collegiate Division  RC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Game Hadley Patriot Division   
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Game Thunder White (Jerome) 3rd Grade D2 South Playoffs  KL 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  8:30a 9:30a  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Game Colley American Division   
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys American Division> Hudson Game Sanchez American Division  RS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Game Horton CANCELLED!  DH