South JeffCo Premier Basketball is operated by Colorado Premier Basketball Club, the top basketball club in Colorado.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Practice    DH 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Practice    DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Luckett Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys National Division> Rogers Practice    JR 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Gold Crown> 8th Silver Ellis Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Practice    DH 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Reed Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Practice    DH 
Littleton, Columbine HS 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Rogers Practice    JR 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Perrot Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Luckett Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >Boys National Division> Hall Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Practice    DH 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Practice    DH 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Rutter Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Practice    DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Practice  Location and time change.  DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Gold Crown> 6th Gold Crown Gilloth Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Gold Crown> 8th Gold Fischer Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Practice    DH 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Perrot Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >Boys National Division> Hall Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Practice    DH 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, Colorados Finest North 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Eagles White (Farley) GAME Rutter   NR 
Englewood, Colorados Finest South 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Thunder Navy (Hammers) GAME Wells    
Parker, Northeast Elementary 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Hawks Blue (Hiatt) GAME Luckett    
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Pines, American Academy 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Raptors Green (Nordstrom) GAME O'Brien   J A 
Centennial, Powell Middle School 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Thunder White (Shepherd) Game Wittig   
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Fischer GAME Thunder Navy (Chapman 8)   TC 
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Hawks Orange (Valentine) GAME Sanchez   RS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Warriors Black (Neira) GAME Sanchez    
Highlands Ranch, Rocky Heights Middle 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Warriors Black (Cullen) GAME Reed    
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys National Division> Rogers Game BC-Silva National Division   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Game BC-Rodriguez Collegiate Division  RC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Game Pacheco Collegiate Division   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys National Division> Hall Game Castro National Division   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Game Perrot National Division  SRJ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Game Hadley/Anderson Collegiate Division   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Game Horton Patriot Division  DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Hawks Orange (Vigil) GAME Barbee    
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Gilloth GAME Raptors White (Rehrer)   J A 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan GAME Warriors Red (Armetta)    
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Game Lucero Patriot Division  DH 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Game Heimbuck American Division   
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Game Sanchez American Division   
Parker, PFH #1 (Red/Blue) 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Hawks Silver (Morris) GAME Ellis   DM