South JeffCo Premier Basketball is operated by Colorado Premier Basketball Club, the top basketball club in Colorado.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Castro - Boys 6th Black Practice    TS 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hopkins - Boys 5th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Winters - Boys 8th White Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Snyder - Boys 8th Black Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Fleck/Williams - Boys 4th Red Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red Practice    DH 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Heimbuck - Boys 5th Red Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Sanchez - Girls 8th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 3rd Red Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Sanchez - Boys 5th Black Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 7th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 4th Red Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 6th Red Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Yoder - Girls 3rd Red Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Steiner - Girls 7th Red Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Rivas - Boys 8th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 5:00p 6:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE!!  DH 
6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Castro - Boys 6th Black Practice  Day/Location/Time Change  DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:00p 6:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue Practice    DH 
6:00p 7:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Schaff - Boys 4th Blue Practice  Time Change Only  DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Perrot - Boys 8th Red Practice  Time Change Only  DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Vigil - Boys 7th Red Practice  Time Change Only  DH 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Tom - Boys 5th White Practice    TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Rivas - Boys 8th Blue Practice    TS 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hopkins - Boys 5th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  6:00p 7:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Fleck/Williams - Boys 4th Red Practice  PRACTICE DAY AND TIME CHANGE for 12/11 and 12/12 only!!  TS 
7:30p 8:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Fischer - Boys 8th Red Practice    TS 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red Practice    TS 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue Practice    TS 
7:45p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Winters - Boys 8th White Practice    TS 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Heimbuck - Boys 5th Red Practice    TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White Practice    TS 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Sanchez - Girls 8th Blue Practice    TS 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 3rd Red Practice    TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Sanchez - Boys 5th Black Practice    TS 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 7th Blue Practice    TS 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 5:00p 6:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE  DH 
6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Gilloth - Boys 6th Red Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE!  TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 4th Red Practice  LOCATION CHANGE  DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 6th Red Practice  LOCATION CHANGE  DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  4:30p 5:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Schaff - Boys 4th Blue Practice  Due to an event at the school, no practice Thursday, 12/12.  TS 
7:30p 8:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Perrot - Boys 8th Red Practice  Gym is not available.  TS 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Yoder - Girls 3rd Red Practice  LOCATION CHANGE  DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Tom - Boys 5th White Practice  LOCATION CHANGE  DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Steiner - Girls 7th Red Practice  LOCATION CHANGE  DH 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Spartans Purple (Heller) GAME Castro - Boys 6th Black   RH 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 9:00a 10:00a  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Cronkrite - Boys 5th Red GAME Raptors Green (Kliewer)    
5:00p 6:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Raptors Black (Ptacek) GAME Tom - Boys 5th White    
6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Tom - Boys 5th White GAME Thunder Silver (Lara)    
Centennial, Powell Middle Main Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Yoder - Girls 3rd Red GAME Thunder Navy (Helm)    
1:00p 2:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Thunder Navy (Acker) GAME Fischer - Boys 8th Red    
Englewood, Colorados Finest North 11:00a 12:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Spartans Platinum (Martell) GAME Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue    
1:00p 2:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Schaff - Boys 4th Blue GAME Thunder Navy (Hammers)   TH 
2:00p 3:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Hawks Orange (Snow) GAME Schaff - Boys 4th Blue    
3:00p 4:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Hoelscher - Boys 4th Red GAME Hawks Orange (Snow)    
Greenwood Village, West Middle North Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Creek Royal (Maxfield) GAME Vigil - Boys 7th Red   RI 
1:00p 2:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Creek Red (Olson) GAME Winters - Boys 8th White   FW 
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 9:30a 10:30a  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Warriors Red (Mapp) GAME Steiner - Girls 7th Red    
10:30a 11:30a  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Perrot - Boys 8th Red GAME Warriors Iron (Mapp)    
11:30a 12:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Perrot - Boys 8th Red GAME Warriors Fire (Wilson)   JW 
1:30p 2:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Thunder Navy (Slaybaugh) GAME Gilloth - Boys 6th Red   LG 
Highlands Ranch, Rocky Heights Middle 9:30a 10:30a  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue GAME Warriors Chrome (Calahan)   WC 
2:30p 3:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Rivas - Boys 8th Blue GAME Warriors White (Bell)   SRJ 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 9:00a 10:00a  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Rutter - Girls 5th Blue GAME Thunder Navy (Astorga)   NR 
10:00a 11:00a  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Creek White (Mull) GAME Rutter - Girls 5th Blue   NR 
11:00a 12:00p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 6th Red GAME Creek White (Mull)   NH 
12:00p 1:00p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 6th Red GAME Raptors Green (Drury)   NH 
1:00p 2:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Heimbuck - Boys 5th Red GAME Spartans Silver (Garlock)    
2:00p 3:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red GAME Warriors Cardinal (Weller)   SW 
3:00p 4:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hawks Orange (Humphrey) GAME Hoover - Girls 4th Red Court Change - Ken Caryl closed  PH 
6:00p 7:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hawks White (Hawk) GAME Smith - Girls 4th Blue Court Change - Ken Caryl closed  CH 
9:00p 10:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hawks Orange (Young) GAME Hopkins - Boys 5th Blue Court Change - Ken Caryl closed  DY 
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 9:00a 10:00a  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Sanchez - Girls 8th Blue GAME Thunder Navy (Martinez)   RS 
10:00a 11:00a  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hawks Navy (Wightman) GAME Sanchez - Boys 5th Black   HW 
11:00a 12:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Thunder Steel (Lessnau) GAME Fleck/Williams - Boys 4th Red   BL 
1:00p 2:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White GAME Spartans Grey (Valencia)   EV 
2:00p 3:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 7th Blue GAME Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White   JC 
3:00p 4:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 7th Blue GAME Raptors Lime (Batta)   JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Raptors White (Read) GAME Calderon - Boys 3rd Red    
5:00p 6:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black GAME Thunder Navy (Chapman)   RC 
6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Barbee - Boys 6th Red GAME Eagles Green (Dean) Court Change - Ken Caryl closed   
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hopkins - Boys 5th Blue GAME Creek Red (Lewis) Court Change - Ken Caryl closed  RI 
8:00p 9:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hawks White (Hutchings) GAME Barbee - Boys 6th Red Court Change - Ken Caryl closed   
Parker, PFH #1 (Red/Blue) 7:30p 8:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Hawks Royal (Kellogg) GAME Brown - Boys 7th Red    
Parker, Sierra Middle School 4:00p 5:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Warriors Cardinal (Bourdelais) Game Snyder - Boys 8th Black   MB