South JeffCo Premier Basketball is operated by Colorado Premier Basketball Club, the top basketball club in Colorado.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Castro - Boys 6th Black Practice    TS 
7:45p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE - in place of 11/19 practice!!  TS 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hopkins - Boys 5th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Winters - Boys 8th White Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Snyder - Boys 8th Black Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Williams TBD - Boys 4th Red Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red Practice    DH 
7:30p 9:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Heimbuck - Boys 5th Red Practice  Day/Location/Time Change  DH 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 4th Red Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 6th Red Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Yoder - Girls 3rd Red Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Steiner - Girls 7th Red Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Rivas - Boys 8th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 5:00p 6:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 3rd Red Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE!!  TS 
6:00p 7:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 7th Blue Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE!!  DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Sanchez - Boys 5th Black Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE!!  DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Sanchez - Girls 8th Blue Practice  LOCATION CHANGE!!  TS 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  4:30p 5:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue Practice    DH 
5:30p 6:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Schaff - Boys 4th Blue Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Perrot - Boys 8th Red Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Vigil - Boys 7th Red Practice    DH 
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Tom - Boys 5th White Practice    TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hopkins - Boys 5th Blue Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE  DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Rivas - Boys 8th Blue Practice  TIME CHANGE  DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  4:30p 5:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE  DH 
5:30p 6:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE  DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Castro - Boys 6th Black Practice  TIME CHANGE!!!  TS 
7:30p 8:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Fischer - Boys 8th Red Practice    TS 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue Practice    TS 
7:45p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Winters - Boys 8th White Practice    TS 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black Practice    TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 4th Red Practice    TS 
8:00p 9:00p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 6th Red Practice    TS 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Yoder - Girls 3rd Red Practice    TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Tom - Boys 5th White Practice    TS 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Steiner - Girls 7th Red Practice    TS 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 5:00p 6:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 7th Blue Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE!!  DH 
6:00p 7:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 3rd Red Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE!!  DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Sanchez - Boys 5th Black Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE  DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Sanchez - Girls 8th Blue Practice  LOCATION CHANGE!!  TS 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  4:30p 5:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Schaff - Boys 4th Blue Practice    TS 
5:30p 6:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Gilloth - Boys 6th Red Practice    TS 
6:30p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Williams TBD - Boys 4th Red Practice    TS 
7:30p 8:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Perrot - Boys 8th Red Practice    TS 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Heimbuck - Boys 5th Red Practice  LOCATION CHANGE!!  TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White Practice  LOCATION CHANGE!!  TS 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 3:00p 4:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Spartans Black (McIntosh) GAME Brown - Boys 7th Red   MD 
5:00p 6:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Spartans Vegas (Owens) GAME Castro - Boys 6th Black   MD 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 10:00a 11:00a  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Raptors Yellow (Burgess) GAME Fischer - Boys 8th Red   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Fischer - Boys 8th Red GAME Thunder Navy (Acker)   MD 
Englewood, Colorados Finest North 9:00a 10:00a  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Thunder White (Folk) GAME Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red   MD 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 10:00a 11:00a  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Creek Red (Harden) GAME Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue   MD 
Highlands Ranch, Ben Franklin Academy 1:30p 2:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Warriors White (Scheich) GAME Vigil - Boys 7th Red   MD 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 12:00p 1:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Steiner - Girls 7th Red GAME Thunder Navy (Martinez)   MD 
4:00p 5:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hawks Orange (Classick) GAME Yoder - Girls 3rd Red   MD 
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 9:00a 10:00a  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 3rd Red GAME Warriors Crimson (Gomer)   MD 
10:00a 11:00a  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White GAME Calderon - Boys 7th Blue   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hawks White (Hawk) GAME Hoover - Girls 4th Red   MD 
12:00p 1:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 4th Red GAME Hawks Blue (Liesemeyer)   MD 
1:00p 2:00p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 6th Red GAME Thunder Navy (Astorga)   MD 
4:00p 5:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Thunder Steel (Thomas) GAME Barbee - Boys 6th Red   MD 
5:00p 6:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Heimbuck - Boys 5th Red GAME Hawks White (Himango)   MD 
6:00p 7:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Hawks Blue (Himango) GAME Winters - Boys 8th White   MD 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Hawks Orange (Norton) GAME Sanchez - Girls 8th Blue   MD 
8:00p 9:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Thunder Platinum (Silverman) GAME Sanchez - Boys 5th Black   MD 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 9:00a 10:00a  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue GAME Thunder Steel (Coats)   MD 
10:00a 11:00a  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Smith - Girls 4th Blue GAME Warriors Crimson (Lytle)   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Williams TBD - Boys 4th Red GAME Warriors Red (Wase)   MD 
12:00p 1:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Hoelscher - Boys 4th Red GAME Creek Blue (Lenertz)   MD 
2:00p 3:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Cronkrite - Boys 5th Red GAME Warriors Scarlet (Smith)   MD 
3:00p 4:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Thunder Silver (Lara) GAME Hopkins - Boys 5th Blue   MD 
4:00p 5:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Tom - Boys 5th White GAME Raptors Black (Ptacek)   MD 
5:00p 6:00p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Warriors Red (Bieser) GAME Rutter - Girls 5th Blue   MD 
6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Warriors Crimson (Cosart) GAME Gilloth - Boys 6th Red   MD 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Warriors Fire (Wilson) GAME Perrot - Boys 8th Red   MD 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Thunder Black (Davis) GAME Snyder - Boys 8th Black   MD 
Parker, PFH #1 (Red/Blue) 6:30p 7:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black GAME Hawks Royal (Kellogg)   MD 
Parker, PFH #2 (Yellow/Green) 8:30p 9:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Hawks Orange (Moreno) GAME Rivas - Boys 8th Blue   MD