South JeffCo Premier Basketball is operated by Colorado Premier Basketball Club, the top basketball club in Colorado.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Castro - Boys 6th Black Practice    TS 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hopkins - Boys 5th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Winters - Boys 8th White Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Snyder - Boys 8th Black Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Williams TBD - Boys 4th Red Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red Practice    DH 
7:45p 9:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue Practice  Practice TONIGHT cancelled, moved to 11/11 @ Normandy  TS 
Littleton, South Jeffco Office 5:00p 5:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red Uni Fittings    DH 
5:30p 6:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Schaff - Boys 4th Blue Uni Fittings    DH 
6:00p 6:20p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black Uni Fittings    DH 
6:20p 6:40p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Rivas - Boys 8th Blue Uni Fittings    DH 
6:40p 7:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Williams TBD - Boys 4th Red Uni Fittings    DH 
7:20p 7:40p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Steiner - Girls 7th Red Uni Fittings    DH 
7:45p 8:05p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Castro - Boys 6th Black Uni Fittings    DH 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Heimbuck - Boys 5th Red Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Sanchez - Girls 8th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 3rd Red Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Sanchez - Boys 5th Black Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 7th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 4th Red Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 6th Red Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Yoder - Girls 3rd Red Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Steiner - Girls 7th Red Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Rivas - Boys 8th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  4:30p 5:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue Practice    DH 
5:30p 6:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Schaff - Boys 4th Blue Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Perrot - Boys 8th Red Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Vigil - Boys 7th Red Practice    DH 
Littleton, South Jeffco Office 5:00p 5:20p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Smith - Girls 4th Blue Uni Fittings    DH 
5:20p 5:40p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Hoelscher - Boys 4th Red Uni Fittings    DH 
5:40p 6:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Barbee - Boys 6th Red Uni Fittings    DH 
6:00p 6:20p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Rutter - Girls 5th Blue Uni Fittings    DH 
6:20p 6:40p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Cronkrite - Boys 5th Red Uni Fittings    DH 
6:40p 7:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Brown - Boys 7th Red Uni Fittings    DH 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Tom - Boys 5th White Practice    TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Rivas - Boys 8th Blue Practice    TS 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hopkins - Boys 5th Blue Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  6:30p 7:30p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Castro - Boys 6th Black Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Fischer - Boys 8th Red Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red Practice    TS 
Littleton, South Jeffco Office 4:40p 5:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Winters - Boys 8th White Uni Fittings  NEW TIME  TS 
5:00p 5:20p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue Uni Fittings    DH 
5:30p 5:50p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Yoder - Girls 3rd Red Uni Fittings    DH 
6:00p 6:20p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue Uni Fittings    DH 
6:20p 6:40p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Perrot - Boys 8th Red Uni Fittings    DH 
6:40p 7:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White Uni Fittings    DH 
7:20p 7:40p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Tom - Boys 5th White Uni Fittings    DH 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue Practice    TS 
7:45p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Winters - Boys 8th White Practice    TS 
Littleton, Coronado Elementary 5:00p 6:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Schaff - Boys 4th Blue Practice  Location and Time Change  DH 
6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Gilloth - Boys 6th Red Practice  Location and Time Change  DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Williams TBD - Boys 4th Red Practice  Location and Time Change  DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Perrot - Boys 8th Red Practice  Location and Time Change  DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black Practice    TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 4th Red Practice    TS 
8:00p 9:00p  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 6th Red Practice    TS 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Yoder - Girls 3rd Red Practice    TS 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Tom - Boys 5th White Practice    TS 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Steiner - Girls 7th Red Practice    TS 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 5:00p 6:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 7th Blue Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE!!  DH 
6:00p 7:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 3rd Red Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE!!  DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Sanchez - Boys 5th Black Practice  LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE!!  DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Sanchez - Girls 8th Blue Practice  LOCATION CHANGE  DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Heimbuck - Boys 5th Red Practice  LOCATION CHANGE  DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White Practice  LOCATION CHANGE  DH 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 1:00p 2:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Raptors Red (Dean) GAME Hoelscher - Boys 4th Red   JH 
3:00p 4:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Raptors Black (Case) Game Wittig/Schrader - Boys 7th White   JA 
Centennial, Powell Middle Main Gym 11:00a 12:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Cronkrite - Boys 5th Red GAME Spartans Vegas (Morris)   KM 
4:00p 5:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Thunder Platinum (Silverman) GAME Heimbuck - Boys 5th Red    
Englewood, Colorados Finest South 9:00a 10:00a  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Thunder Navy (Helm) GAME Yoder - Girls 3rd Red    
10:00a 11:00a  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Thunder White (Scholl) GAME Bradley/Rojahn - Boys 3rd Blue    
Greenwood Village, West Middle North Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Creek Royal (Thome) GAME Bussmann - Boys 2nd Red   MB 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Spartans Vegas (Crandall) GAME Fischer - Boys 8th Red    
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 9:00a 10:00a  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Vigil - Boys 7th Red GAME Creek Royal (Maxfield)   RI 
10:00a 11:00a  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Winters - Boys 8th White GAME Spartans Purple (Cameron)    
11:00a 12:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Perrot - Boys 8th Red GAME Thunder Black (Davis)    
12:00p 1:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Snyder - Boys 8th Black GAME Hawks Navy (Moore)   WS 
5:00p 6:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME Rivas - Boys 8th Blue   PD 
7:00p 8:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Thunder Navy (Martinez) GAME Sanchez - Girls 8th Blue   RS 
8:00p 9:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Sanchez - Boys 5th Black GAME Raptors Lime (Baird)   RS 
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 9:00a 10:00a  >3-4th Girls - AYL> Hoover - Girls 4th Red GAME Smith - Girls 4th Blue   LS 
10:00a 11:00a  >5-6th Girls - AYL> Rutter - Girls 5th Blue GAME Hoover - Girls 6th Red   NH 
1:00p 2:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black GAME Warriors Cardinal (Pooler)    
2:00p 3:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Carlino - Boys 7th Black GAME Brown - Boys 7th Red   RC 
3:00p 4:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Brown - Boys 7th Red Game Raptors White (Blatter)   JA 
4:00p 5:00p  >7-8th Girls - AYL> Steiner - Girls 7th Red GAME Warriors Red (Mapp)   JS 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 10:00a 11:00a  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Schaff - Boys 4th Blue GAME Thunder Platinum (Wing)   JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Williams TBD - Boys 4th Red GAME Spartans Platinum (Hughes)   MD 
12:00p 1:00p  >2-4th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 3rd Red GAME Thunder Navy (Mothershed)   JC 
1:00p 2:00p  >7-8th Boys - AYL> Calderon - Boys 7th Blue GAME Warriors Chrome (Snow)    
5:00p 6:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Pacheco - Boys 6th Blue GAME Warriors Crimson (Cosart)   SC 
6:00p 7:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Barbee - Boys 6th Red GAME Spartans Black (Cabaug)    
7:00p 8:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Gilloth - Boys 6th Red GAME Spartans Purple (Heller)   LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Thunder Navy (Slaybaugh) GAME Castro - Boys 6th Black   MC 
Parker, Sierra Middle School 5:00p 6:00p  >5-6th Boys - AYL> Hawks Orange (Young) GAME Tom - Boys 5th White   DY