South JeffCo Premier Basketball is operated by Colorado Premier Basketball Club, the top basketball club in Colorado.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Practice    DH 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Practice    DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Luckett Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys National Division> Rogers Practice    JR 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Gold Crown> 8th Silver Ellis Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Practice    DH 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Reed Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Luckett Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig Practice  Location and time change.  DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >Boys National Division> Hall Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Perrot Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Practice    DH 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Practice    DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Practice  Location and time change.  DH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Rutter Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Gold Crown> 6th Gold Crown Gilloth Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Gold Crown> 8th Gold Fischer Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Perrot Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >Boys National Division> Hall Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Practice    DH 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Endeavor Academy 8:15p 9:15p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Spartans Purple (LeuPierre) GAME Rutter   NR 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Raptors Lime (Eisenhauer) GAME Luckett    
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Thunder White (Jerome) GAME Wells   NJ 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Pines, American Academy 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Raptors Green (Pedersen) GAME Reed    
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez GAME Spartans Purple (Vigil)   RS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Eagles Green (Fee) Game Sanchez   RF 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan GAME Thunder Navy (Steiner)    
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Ellis GAME Spartans White (Woodruff)    
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Fischer GAME Warriors Fire (Macaluso)    
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys National Division> Rogers Game BC-Nuanes National Division  JR 
10:00a 11:00a  >ADMIN> BC-Rodriguez Game Schrader Collegiate Division   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Game Carlino Collegiate Division  RC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Game Perrot National Division   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Game Hall National Division   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Game O'Brien Collegiate Division  DH 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Game Hadley Patriot Division   
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Barbee GAME Warriors Fire (Spence)    
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> O'Brien GAME Spartans Purple (Weathersby)   DS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Gilloth GAME Warriors Silver (VanDerSchouw)   MV 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  11:30a 12:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Game Sanchez American Division  RS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Game Hudson American Division   
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Game Horton Patriot Division  DH 
Parker, Sierra Middle School 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Hawks Orange (Ramstetter) GAME Wittig