South JeffCo Premier Basketball is operated by Colorado Premier Basketball Club, the top basketball club in Colorado.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Practice    DH 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Schrader Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Rutter Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Practice    DH 
Littleton, Gov Ranch 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Gold Crown> 6th Gold Crown Gilloth Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Gold Crown> 8th Gold Fischer Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys American Division> Heimbuck Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells Practice    DH 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Carlino Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek East 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys National Division> Perrot Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Castro Practice    DH 
Littleton, Deer Creek West 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Sanchez Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffNorth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys National Division> Rivas Practice    DH 
Littleton, FalconBluffSouth 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Practice    DH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Ryan Practice    DH 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  5:30p 6:30p  >Boys National Division> Hall Practice    DH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Practice    DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Practice    DH 
Littleton, Normandy Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Lucero Practice    DH 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Endeavor Academy 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Luckett GAME Spartans Purple (LeuPierre)    
7:15p 8:15p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Wells GAME Spartans Graphite (Hannon)    
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Rutter GAME Hawks Orange (Humphrey)    
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Rutter GAME Eagles White (Farley)   NR 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Foxridge Middle Court #1 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Thunder Navy (Chapman 6) GAME O'Brien    
Aurora, Foxridge Middle Court #2 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Spartans Purple (Vigil) GAME Ryan    
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Creek Red (Hall) GAME Gilloth    
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez GAME Creek Blue (Hastedt)   RS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys AYL: 3rd-4th grade> Sanchez GAME Thunder Platinum (Mirenda)   RS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls AYL: 5th-6th grade> Spartans Vegas (Graves) Game Sanchez   GH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Thunder Black (Scheid 71) GAME Sanchez   RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls AYL: 7th-8th grade> Creek Red (Truong) GAME Reed    
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Creek Blue (Hansen) GAME Ellis    
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys National Division> Hall Game Rogers National Division  JR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Collegiate Division> Pacheco Game Schrader Collegiate Division   
11:00a 12:00p  >ADMIN> BC-Marti Game Perrot National Division   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys National Division> BC-Nuanes Game Castro National Division  MC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Collegiate Division> Hadley/Anderson Game Carlino Collegiate Division  RC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Patriot Division> Hadley Game Lucero Patriot Division   
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Barbee GAME Creek Blue (Oneal)    
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Barbee GAME Warriors Black (Bilby)   MB 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys AYL: 5th-6th grade> Wittig GAME Warriors Crimson (Hayes)    
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle  11:30a 12:30p  >Boys American Division> Colley Game Heimbuck American Division   
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys American Division> Hudson Game BC-Hegerle American Division  BH 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Patriot Division> Horton Game BC-Garcia Patriot Division  DH 
Parker, Cimarron Middle School 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys AYL: 7th-8th grade> Hawks Orange (Hall) GAME Fischer   SF